KudoZ home » English to Russian » Medical: Health Care

Haymine

Russian translation: Хэймин (Haymine)


02:09 Apr 2, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care / inhalers
English term or phrase: Haymine
Haymine , Histafen, Ipratropium bromide nasal spray , Histafen, Ipratropium bromide nasal spray
Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Russian translation:Хэймин (Haymine)
Explanation:
Не могу найти его на русском.
http://www.forestlabs.com/OTCProducts/haymine.htm
Selected response from:

Sergei_A
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Хеймин (Haymine)
Elene P.
2Хэймин (Haymine)Sergei_A


  

Answers


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
haymine
Хэймин (Haymine)


Explanation:
Не могу найти его на русском.
http://www.forestlabs.com/OTCProducts/haymine.htm

Sergei_A
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 27

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
haymine
Хеймин (Haymine)


Explanation:
-

Elene P.
Georgia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 5