KudoZ home » English to Russian » Medical: Instruments

ECRM

Russian translation: внутриполостной вращательный механизм


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:ECRM
Russian translation:внутриполостной вращательный механизм

14:55 Dec 7, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments
English term or phrase: ECRM
Operating the ECRM
zanete12
внутриполостной вращательный механизм
Explanation:
Endocavity Rotational Mover
На этот вопрос я недавно отвечал...

Управление внутриполосным механизмом вращения

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2004-12-07 15:03:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/884253

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2004-12-07 15:18:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

внутриполосТным, конечно
Selected response from:

Joseph Kovalov
Israel
Grading comment
Spasibo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5внутриполостной вращательный механизм
Joseph Kovalov
3>>
Victor Sidelnikov


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ecrm
>>


Explanation:
Электронная система управления взаимодействием с клиентами и партнерами

Насколько позволяет богатый контекст

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 175

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ecrm
внутриполостной вращательный механизм


Explanation:
Endocavity Rotational Mover
На этот вопрос я недавно отвечал...

Управление внутриполосным механизмом вращения

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2004-12-07 15:03:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/884253

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 mins (2004-12-07 15:18:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

внутриполосТным, конечно

Joseph Kovalov
Israel
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 84
Grading comment
Spasibo!