KudoZ home » English to Russian » Medical

Physiotherapy, Medical Training and Sequence Training Apparatuses

Russian translation: физиотерапевтические, медицинские и реабилитационные тренажёры


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Physiotherapy, Medical Training and Sequence Training Apparatuses
Russian translation:физиотерапевтические, медицинские и реабилитационные тренажёры
Entered by: myrafla

15:39 Jul 4, 2002
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: Physiotherapy, Medical Training and Sequence Training Apparatuses
как бы всё это оборудование обозвать покрасивше? есть идеи?
всем спасибо!!
robertts
физиотерапевтические, медицинские и реабилитационные тренажёры
Explanation:

Вот, что я нашла: медицинские и реабилитационные тренажёры производятся НПО Элтек
Selected response from:

myrafla
Grading comment
спасибо! большое!!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4физиотерапевтическое и реабилитационное оборудование
mk_lab
4физиотерапевтические, медицинские и реабилитационные тренажёры
myrafla


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
физиотерапевтическое и реабилитационное оборудование


Explanation:
.

mk_lab
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 16793
Grading comment
a sequence где?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  protolmach: можно, приспособления (установки) для ...
6 mins

agree  Lale
2 hrs

agree  Himan
15 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан: Весьма подходяще и уместно.
3 days18 hrs
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: a sequence где?

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
физиотерапевтические, медицинские и реабилитационные тренажёры


Explanation:

Вот, что я нашла: медицинские и реабилитационные тренажёры производятся НПО Элтек

myrafla
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 339
Grading comment
спасибо! большое!!