KudoZ home » English to Russian » Medical: Instruments

the correct pre test

Russian translation: нужный предварительный анализ


11:42 Jul 3, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Medical: Instruments
English term or phrase: the correct pre test
Post study drug serial spirometry is conducted in the same way as reversibility testing by clicking on the xx button and selecting the correct pre test/

Спасибо
Aizada Khalimbetova
Russian translation:нужный предварительный анализ
Explanation:
Медицинский центр лечение за рубежом. Телемедицина ...Телемедицинская консультация - это аналог обычной медицинской консультации у ... факсимильными сообщениями (предварительный анализ результатов диагностики, ...
www.american-clinic.com/telemedicine

... сообщениями (предварительный анализ результатов диагностики, ...
www.kaneassist.ru/?page=telemed

PS: За "претесты" убивать нужно (словом)
Selected response from:

mk_lab
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2нужный предварительный анализ
mk_lab
3соответствующий претест
Elene P.


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
соответствующий претест


Explanation:
-

Elene P.
Georgia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
нужный предварительный анализ


Explanation:
Медицинский центр лечение за рубежом. Телемедицина ...Телемедицинская консультация - это аналог обычной медицинской консультации у ... факсимильными сообщениями (предварительный анализ результатов диагностики, ...
www.american-clinic.com/telemedicine

... сообщениями (предварительный анализ результатов диагностики, ...
www.kaneassist.ru/?page=telemed

PS: За "претесты" убивать нужно (словом)


mk_lab
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 465
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk: agreesagreecouldnotagreemore (За "претесты" убивать нужно (словом)
3 hrs
  -> Cheers :)

agree  Natalie79
18 hrs