KudoZ home » English to Russian » Metrology

Control Drawings

Russian translation: Steuerungszeichnungen


12:12 Mar 28, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Metrology / датчик аммония
English term or phrase: Control Drawings
Although the controller is certified for Class 1, Division 2 Hazardous Locations, it is only certified when installed with sensors listed in Control Drawings 5860078.

Что это за "контрольные чертежи" такие, да еще и с прописной?

Спасибо!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Ol_Besh
Russian translation:Steuerungszeichnungen
Explanation:
FilterTrak ™ 660sc
Allgemeine Sensor-Informationen
GEFAHR
Auch wenn der sc100 Controller für Gefahrenbereiche der Klasse 1, Gruppe 2 zertifiziert ist, ist er nur zertifiziert, wenn er mit den Sensoren eingebaut wird, die in den Steuerungszeichnungen 5860078 aufgeführt sind. Der sc100 Controller und der FT660sc sind NICHT geeignet für die Verwendung in Gefahrenbereichen der Klasse 1, Gruppe 2.
www.hach-lange.de/.../lkz/DE/spkz/de/TOKEN/~sobBoEKr_4iZfWH... - Supplemental Result
Selected response from:

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Grading comment
Спасибо БОЛЬШОЕ!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5SteuerungszeichnungenLudwig Chekhovtsov
2блок-схема
Mikhail Yanchenko
1альбом документации системы управленияEnote


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
control drawings
блок-схема


Explanation:
Похоже, что речь идет об обозначении датчика (номер по чему-то там или производственный номер) на блок-схеме (или схеме управления).

Mikhail Yanchenko
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
control drawings
Steuerungszeichnungen


Explanation:
FilterTrak ™ 660sc
Allgemeine Sensor-Informationen
GEFAHR
Auch wenn der sc100 Controller für Gefahrenbereiche der Klasse 1, Gruppe 2 zertifiziert ist, ist er nur zertifiziert, wenn er mit den Sensoren eingebaut wird, die in den Steuerungszeichnungen 5860078 aufgeführt sind. Der sc100 Controller und der FT660sc sind NICHT geeignet für die Verwendung in Gefahrenbereichen der Klasse 1, Gruppe 2.
www.hach-lange.de/.../lkz/DE/spkz/de/TOKEN/~sobBoEKr_4iZfWH... - Supplemental Result

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо БОЛЬШОЕ!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
control drawings
альбом документации системы управления


Explanation:
это если опереться на множественное число..

Enote
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 131