KudoZ home » English to Russian » Nutrition

Anabolic Driver

Russian translation: анаболический стимулятор


03:58 Sep 3, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Nutrition / pro-anabolic
English term or phrase: Anabolic Driver
Anabolic Driver:
Anabolic Xtreme introduces its new pro-hormone to carry on the Superdrol legacy. This exciting compound is a powerful anabolic/androgenic that converts into testosterone and 5-AD to produce immediate results that you can feel from the very first dose.
Olga Krasko
Russian translation:анаболический стимулятор
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Sergei_A
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4укрепляющий (или анаболический) препаратEllen Kraus
3 +1анаболический стимуляторSergei_A


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
anabolic driver
анаболический стимулятор


Explanation:


Sergei_A
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kameliya
59 mins
  -> Спасибо:)

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
anabolic driver
укрепляющий (или анаболический) препарат


Explanation:

по-моему тоже подходит

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman