KudoZ home » English to Russian » Other

Easy to produce in any form or shape, allowing you to make use of your own desig

Russian translation: Ему легко придать любой вид или форму по своему желанию или вкусу...


08:07 Jan 25, 2004
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Easy to produce in any form or shape, allowing you to make use of your own desig
Easy to produce in any form or shape, allowing you to make use of your own design and logo
Evgeny Filimonov
Taiwan
Russian translation:Ему легко придать любой вид или форму по своему желанию или вкусу...
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Yuri Smirnov
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Ему легко придать любой вид или форму по своему желанию или вкусу...
Yuri Smirnov
4 +2С лёгкостью осуществляется выпуск в любой форме или виде, позволяя при этом использовать ваше
Сергей Лузан
4 +1...xxxAlex Zelkind


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
...


Explanation:
Легко произвести в любой форме и конфигурации, позволяет вам использовать ваш собственный эскиз и логотип

xxxAlex Zelkind
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 138

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ann Nosova: воспроизвести или создать,не произвести
1 hr
  -> Хорошо :)

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
easy to produce in any form or shape, allowing you to make use of your own desig
Ему легко придать любой вид или форму по своему желанию или вкусу...


Explanation:
-

Yuri Smirnov
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 3861

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nik-On/Off
1 hr
  -> Спасибо

agree  Ol_Besh
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Rajiv Arora
10 days
  -> Спасибо

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
С лёгкостью осуществляется выпуск в любой форме или виде, позволяя при этом использовать ваше


Explanation:
собственное оформление и логотип. Удачи, Evgeny Filimonov!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1669

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nikita Kobrin
43 mins
  -> Спасибо, Nikita Kobrin!

agree  aida_ist
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо, aida_ist!

neutral  Vladimir Lioukaikine: в любой виде?
11 hrs
  -> в любоМ виде и любой форме, если настаиваете на дублировании прилагательного. Или множ. число "в любых формах и видах", Vladimir Lioukaikine!