KudoZ home » English to Russian » Other

Contact a member of the PCT team today for all of your telecom needs!

Russian translation: Свяжитесь с представителем PCT (PC Telecom) прямо сегодня, чтобы решить все свои задачи в области


14:32 Jan 26, 2004
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Contact a member of the PCT team today for all of your telecom needs!
Contact a member of the PCT team today for all of your telecom needs!
Evgeny Filimonov
Taiwan
Russian translation:Свяжитесь с представителем PCT (PC Telecom) прямо сегодня, чтобы решить все свои задачи в области
Explanation:
Свяжитесь с представителем PCT (PC Telecom) прямо сегодня, чтобы решить все свои задачи в области телекоммуникаций.
Selected response from:

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6Свяжитесь с представителем PCT (PC Telecom) прямо сегодня, чтобы решить все свои задачи в области
Vladimir Pochinov
4Чтобы решить любые проблемы в области связи звоните в PC Tececom прямо сейчас !
Alexander Onishko


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
contact a member of the pct team today for all of your telecom needs!
Свяжитесь с представителем PCT (PC Telecom) прямо сегодня, чтобы решить все свои задачи в области


Explanation:
Свяжитесь с представителем PCT (PC Telecom) прямо сегодня, чтобы решить все свои задачи в области телекоммуникаций.

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 5119

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
3 mins

agree  arterm
2 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан: или "сегодня же/уже сегодня"
3 hrs

agree  Ann Nosova
11 hrs

agree  Mark Vaintroub
12 hrs

agree  Galina Blankenship: вместо "задачи" лучше "проблемы"
2 days14 hrs

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Чтобы решить любые проблемы в области связи звоните в PC Tececom прямо сейчас !


Explanation:
IMHO

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 3512