KudoZ home » English to Russian » Petroleum Eng/Sci

Hydraulics Philosophy

Russian translation: теория/принципы гидравлики/гидравлических процессов


14:52 Apr 25, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Petroleum Eng/Sci / Hydraulics
English term or phrase: Hydraulics Philosophy
Ищу "технически" красивое и звучное название. В принципе так понятно о чем, но как сделать красиво?
Aiman Sagatova
United Kingdom
Russian translation:теория/принципы гидравлики/гидравлических процессов
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5гидавалика
Nico Rhodionoff
3теория/принципы гидравлики/гидравлических процессов
Igor Blinov


Discussion entries: 8





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
hydraulics philosophy
теория/принципы гидравлики/гидравлических процессов


Explanation:
-

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 366
Grading comment
Спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
hydraulics philosophy
гидавалика


Explanation:
Гегель, Кант и другие философы могут подождать - филовофия, как наука наук, отдыхает

Nico Rhodionoff
India
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 395