KudoZ home » English to Russian » SAP

brings value

Russian translation: приносит пользу


14:05 Oct 31, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
SAP
English term or phrase: brings value
Quadrem brings value to companies such as yours by giving you :
Tatiana Willemsen-Golyandrina
Netherlands
Russian translation:приносит пользу
Explanation:
***
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
Spasibo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1приносит пользу
Alexander Onishko
4 +1вносит свой вклад в создание позитивного имиджа компаний
Victoria Novak
4Q - источник экономических выгод для...Clue


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
приносит пользу


Explanation:
***

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Spasibo

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
3 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Q - источник экономических выгод для...


Explanation:
-

Clue
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
вносит свой вклад в создание позитивного имиджа компаний


Explanation:
вносит свой вклад в создание позитивного имиджа компаний

Victoria Novak
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!