KudoZ home » English to Russian » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

all-inclusive environment

Russian translation: во всех областях


08:37 Jul 27, 2005
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
English term or phrase: all-inclusive environment
The Atlanta Bucks RFC is a men's rugby team committed to building a competitive team operating in an all-inclusive environment. Formed in July 2003, the Bucks provide a fraternal environment, without discrimination, for gay and diverse communities to participate in the sport of rugby.
Oleg
Russian translation:во всех областях
Explanation:
во всех сферах
Selected response from:

Andrew Vdovin
Grading comment
Thanks!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3во всех областях
Andrew Vdovin
3без каких-либо ограничений...shamiram


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
без каких-либо ограничений...


Explanation:
ну, если судить по контексту того, о чем говорится...

shamiram
Uzbekistan

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
во всех областях


Explanation:
во всех сферах

Andrew Vdovin
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 51
Grading comment
Thanks!