KudoZ home » English to Russian » Tech/Engineering

party dispense

Russian translation: разливочная головка индивидуального пользования


12:41 Mar 21, 2002
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: party dispense
dispensing equipment (f.ex. beer industry)
ogo
Russian translation:разливочная головка индивидуального пользования
Explanation:
Варианты:
диспенсерная/раздаточная головка/колонка/кран

А бывает еще и такой зверь :о) :

**Party**-оборудование

**Пикник-помпа** (ручной насос) с краном для розлива пива (Micro Matic, HIWI)
http://bierhaus.chat.ru/price.html
http://bierhaus.chat.ru/equp.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-23 17:29:04 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Раздаточная колонка типа \"Парти\"

http://www.ruskeg.hut.ru/lastprice.html
Selected response from:

Natalia Bearden
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Дозатор
Olga Simon
4разливочная головка индивидуального пользования
Natalia Bearden
4Разливать по партиямAYP


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Дозатор


Explanation:
Dispensing equipemnt - распределяющее или дозирующее оборудование / дозатор.

Olga Simon
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 439

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yben
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Yelena Kurashova
15 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  helena590
4 days

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Разливать по партиям


Explanation:
dispensing equipment = розливочно-дозирующее оборудование
dispensing = розлив с дозированием


AYP
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 188

1 day16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
разливочная головка индивидуального пользования


Explanation:
Варианты:
диспенсерная/раздаточная головка/колонка/кран

А бывает еще и такой зверь :о) :

**Party**-оборудование

**Пикник-помпа** (ручной насос) с краном для розлива пива (Micro Matic, HIWI)
http://bierhaus.chat.ru/price.html
http://bierhaus.chat.ru/equp.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-23 17:29:04 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Раздаточная колонка типа \"Парти\"

http://www.ruskeg.hut.ru/lastprice.html

Natalia Bearden
PRO pts in pair: 268