KudoZ home » English to Russian » Tech/Engineering

datasheet

Russian translation: таблица данных


10:40 Aug 19, 2002
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: datasheet
electronics
mohammad
Russian translation:таблица данных
Explanation:
таблица; таблица данных; режим таблицы; формуляр с данными; бланк данных; техническое описание

http://www.multitran.ru
Selected response from:

tunturi
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3спецификация
Sergei Vasin
4 +3таблица данныхtunturi
4 +2техническое описаниеxxxOleg Pashuk
5 -1электронная таблицаYefim Kufershtein
3Опросный листBakytbek


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
таблица данных


Explanation:
таблица; таблица данных; режим таблицы; формуляр с данными; бланк данных; техническое описание

http://www.multitran.ru

tunturi
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 83
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Hayes
11 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  Dash
21 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  Nikolai Muraviev
8 days

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -1
электронная таблица


Explanation:
No

Yefim Kufershtein
PRO pts in pair: 5

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  VKing: Электронную таблицу обычно называют spread sheet
16 mins

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Опросный лист


Explanation:
Это таблица, куда заносятся технические данные какого-либо оборудования.

Bakytbek
Kazakhstan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in KazakhKazakh
PRO pts in pair: 165

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
спецификация


Explanation:
спецификация, перечень технических характеристик, справочный листок (технических) данных (изделия)

Sergei Vasin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 370

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dimman: скорее всего, если автор не перепутал со спредшитом
2 hrs

agree  Marina Hayes
11 hrs

agree  Nikolai Muraviev: или таблица данных (см выше), зависит от контекста.
8 days

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
техническое описание


Explanation:
www.multitran.ru

xxxOleg Pashuk
PRO pts in pair: 603

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Hayes
6 hrs
  -> thanks

agree  Himan
9 hrs
  -> thanks