KudoZ home » English to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Asset

Russian translation: Управление дорожным фондом


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Asset
Russian translation:Управление дорожным фондом
Entered by: 2rush

10:48 Apr 2, 2003
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Asset
Road Asset Management
andrei plotin
Управление дорожным фондом
Explanation:
Удачи!
Selected response from:

2rush
Kazakhstan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4Управление дорожным фондом2rush
5Управление дорожным хозяйством/
Сергей Лузан


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Управление дорожным хозяйством/


Explanation:
/ Менеджмент дорожного хозяйства
Удачи, andrei plotin!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1669

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Управление дорожным фондом


Explanation:
Удачи!

2rush
Kazakhstan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1169

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Uldis Liepkalns
1 hr

agree  Ol_Besh
9 hrs

agree  Lesya
5 days

agree  Сергей Лузан
6 days