KudoZ home » English to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Contract Monitoring Plan

Russian translation: План мероприятий по контролю исполнения контракта


11:58 Jun 29, 2003
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Contract Monitoring Plan
Any equivalents in russian?
Bakytbek
Kazakhstan
Russian translation:План мероприятий по контролю исполнения контракта
Explanation:
Я бы назвал так...
Selected response from:

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4План мероприятий по контролю исполнения контракта
Vladimir Pochinov
4План по мониторингу/(мониторинга) контракта
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
План мероприятий по контролю исполнения контракта


Explanation:
Я бы назвал так...

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 5119
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yben
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  huntr
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Mishanya: Долго, но правильно
18 hrs

agree  Ol_Besh
3 days19 hrs

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
План по мониторингу/(мониторинга) контракта


Explanation:
Удачи, Bakytbek Zhanuzakov!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1669