KudoZ home » English to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Magnetic Analyses

Russian translation: Magnetic Analyses


11:36 Jan 20, 2004
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Magnetic Analyses
What Magnetic Analyses Do

Russian translation:Magnetic Analyses
Explanation:
это название программы, оно не переводится

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-20 11:42:04 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Можно, конечно, таким образом:
Что делает программа Magnetic Analyses
Selected response from:

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Magnetic Analyses
Victor Sidelnikov
4ИМХО2rush


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ИМХО


Explanation:
Магнитные анализы

2rush
Kazakhstan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1169

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Magnetic Analyses


Explanation:
это название программы, оно не переводится

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-01-20 11:42:04 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Можно, конечно, таким образом:
Что делает программа Magnetic Analyses

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 5761

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
19 mins