KudoZ home » English to Russian » Telecom(munications)

bespoke and customised solutions

Russian translation: индивидуальные решения


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:bespoke and customised solutions
Russian translation:индивидуальные решения
Entered by: erika rubinstein

09:51 Mar 14, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / e-learning
English term or phrase: bespoke and customised solutions
subjects of personal interest - questionnaire
verruckt
индивидуальные решения
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1индивидуальный подход (к запросам и нуждам клиентов)
Zamira*****
4индивидуальные решения
erika rubinstein
3индивидуальные решения согласно техническим условиям клиентов
Ludmila Haroshka
3специальные и заказные решенияArkadi Burkov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
специальные и заказные решения


Explanation:
как вариант

Arkadi Burkov
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
индивидуальные решения


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
индивидуальный подход (к запросам и нуждам клиентов)


Explanation:
-

Zamira*****
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuriy Vassilenko
24 mins
  -> спасибо

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
индивидуальные решения согласно техническим условиям клиентов


Explanation:
...

Ludmila Haroshka
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8