KudoZ home » English to Russian » Telecom(munications)

MOV / load / battery fuse fail and LVD driver card

Russian translation: --->


11:39 Mar 10, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
English term or phrase: MOV / load / battery fuse fail and LVD driver card
Тот же текст о платах интерфейса ввода-вывода телекоммуникационного оборудования.

New I/O Interface boards with different combinations of alarm relays, digital inputs, temperature sensor(s), MOV / load / battery fuse fail and LVD driver card(s) can be created to meet virtually any specific requirement.
Oleg Shirokov
Russian translation:--->
Explanation:
New I/O Interface boards with different combinations of alarm relays, digital inputs, temperature sensor(s), MOV / load / battery fuse fail and LVD driver card(s) can be created to meet virtually any specific requirement.
Могут быть созданы новые интерфейсные платы Вх/Вых с разными комбинациями входов и выходов для реле сигнализации, цифровых входов, датиков температуры, сигналов отказов ограничителей перенапряжения / нагрузки/ предохранителей аккумуляторов и плат драйверов расцепителей мин. напряжения
Selected response from:

Enote
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3--->Enote
3->
mk_lab


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mov / load / battery fuse fail and lvd driver card
->


Explanation:
плата детектора минимального рабочего напряжения / драйвера отключения по низкому напряжению и / повреждения нагрузки/предохранителя батареи



mk_lab
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 764

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mov / load / battery fuse fail and lvd driver card
--->


Explanation:
New I/O Interface boards with different combinations of alarm relays, digital inputs, temperature sensor(s), MOV / load / battery fuse fail and LVD driver card(s) can be created to meet virtually any specific requirement.
Могут быть созданы новые интерфейсные платы Вх/Вых с разными комбинациями входов и выходов для реле сигнализации, цифровых входов, датиков температуры, сигналов отказов ограничителей перенапряжения / нагрузки/ предохранителей аккумуляторов и плат драйверов расцепителей мин. напряжения

Enote
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 303