KudoZ home » English to Russian » Telecom(munications)

Channel Trim Setup Page

Russian translation: страница настройки точной регулировки каналов


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Channel Trim Setup Page
Russian translation:страница настройки точной регулировки каналов
Entered by: Ferudun Yilmaz

09:06 Mar 31, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Telecom(munications) / DVD3
English term or phrase: Channel Trim Setup Page
DVD3
Ferudun Yilmaz
Turkey
страница настройки точной регулировки каналов
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5страница настройки точной регулировки каналов
Alexander Onishko
4страница настройки функции Channel Trim
Yuri Smirnov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
channel trim setup page
страница настройки точной регулировки каналов


Explanation:
...

Alexander Onishko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 89
Grading comment
Thanks

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
channel trim setup page
страница настройки функции Channel Trim


Explanation:
... характеристиками продукта являются: Remote On/Off,
ограничение тока, Trim-функция, защита от ...
www.channel-e.ru/news/stromversorgung/ p2003-02-11h.html

... 1. Перед покупкой скачал инструкцию с bbr.ru,
так там в меню Audio Setup есть пункт Channel Trim. ...
forum.ixbt.com/post.cgi?id=print:62:963

Yuri Smirnov
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 32