KudoZ home » English to Russian » Telecom(munications)

Voucher server

Russian translation: запасной (для гарантий) сервер


16:09 Dec 9, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / мобильная связь
English term or phrase: Voucher server
4.6.1.3 Full scale Prepaid/Postpaid including
4.6.1.3.1 ***Voucher server***
4.6.1.3.2 Administration and Provisioning API & GUI
4.6.1.3.3 Life-Cycle capabilities
4.6.1.3.4 Report generation & History Saving
4.6.1.3.5 Billing plans/Tariffs organizer
Andrew Vdovin
Russian translation:запасной (для гарантий) сервер
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Levan Namoradze
Georgia
Grading comment
Thanks for your concern, Levan!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3модуль сервер квитанций / счетов
Sergei Tumanov
2запасной (для гарантий) сервер
Levan Namoradze


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
voucher server
запасной (для гарантий) сервер


Explanation:
...

Levan Namoradze
Georgia
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Thanks for your concern, Levan!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
voucher server
модуль сервер квитанций / счетов


Explanation:
о

Sergei Tumanov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16