KudoZ home » English to Russian » Tourism & Travel

Nieuwveen

Russian translation: Ньиввен


14:09 Feb 20, 2006
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel / Abbreviation
English term or phrase: Nieuwveen
Название города в Нидерландах
demmi1980
Russian translation:Ньиввен
Explanation:
НИДЕРЛАНДЫ | Международные и междугородние телефонные кодыНьиввен, 172. Ньиввлит, 117. Ньивдорп, Зеландия, 113. Ньиве-Нидорп, 226. Ньиве-Пекела, 597. Ньиве-Тонге, 187. Ньивегейн, 30. Ньивендейк, Сев.Брабант ...
phone.yp.ru/rus/nd2/qu201/co671/po20 - 32k - Сохранено в кэше - Похожие страницы


БТК - телефонные коды стран и ...... Ньив-Схонебек [Nieuw-Schoonebeek], 524. Ньив-Хетен [Nieuw-Heeten], 572. Ньиввен [Nieuwveen], 172. Ньиввлит [Nieuwvliet], 117. ...
bigphonebook.ru/phcode.html?c=135&P=&P1=22 - 28k - Дополнительный Результат - Сохранено в кэше - Похожие страницы


НИДЕРЛАНДЫ : Телефонные коды :: RusHouse.NL :: Домашняя страница ...Ньиввен 172 Ньиввлит 117 Ньивдорп, Зеландия 113 Ньиве-Нидорп 226 Ньиве-Пекела 597 Ньиве-Тонге 187 Ньивегейн 30 Ньивендейк, Сев.Брабант ...
www.rushouse.nl/modules.php?op=modload& name=News&file=article&sid=264

Selected response from:

Kirill Semenov
Ukraine
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +3Ньиввен
Kirill Semenov
3Ньиввен
Mikhail Kropotov
3Ньюввеен или НюввеенIevgen Konshyn


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +3
nieuwveen
Ньиввен


Explanation:
НИДЕРЛАНДЫ | Международные и междугородние телефонные кодыНьиввен, 172. Ньиввлит, 117. Ньивдорп, Зеландия, 113. Ньиве-Нидорп, 226. Ньиве-Пекела, 597. Ньиве-Тонге, 187. Ньивегейн, 30. Ньивендейк, Сев.Брабант ...
phone.yp.ru/rus/nd2/qu201/co671/po20 - 32k - Сохранено в кэше - Похожие страницы


БТК - телефонные коды стран и ...... Ньив-Схонебек [Nieuw-Schoonebeek], 524. Ньив-Хетен [Nieuw-Heeten], 572. Ньиввен [Nieuwveen], 172. Ньиввлит [Nieuwvliet], 117. ...
bigphonebook.ru/phcode.html?c=135&P=&P1=22 - 28k - Дополнительный Результат - Сохранено в кэше - Похожие страницы


НИДЕРЛАНДЫ : Телефонные коды :: RusHouse.NL :: Домашняя страница ...Ньиввен 172 Ньиввлит 117 Ньивдорп, Зеландия 113 Ньиве-Нидорп 226 Ньиве-Пекела 597 Ньиве-Тонге 187 Ньивегейн 30 Ньивендейк, Сев.Брабант ...
www.rushouse.nl/modules.php?op=modload& name=News&file=article&sid=264



Kirill Semenov
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 59
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mikhail Kropotov
1 min

agree  koundelev
50 mins

agree  Ol_Besh
3 hrs

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nieuwveen
Ньюввеен или Нюввеен


Explanation:
Наверное лучше Ньюввеен

Ievgen Konshyn
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nieuwveen
Ньиввен


Explanation:
НИДЕРЛАНДЫ: Телефонные коды :: RusHouse.NL

..Ньиввен 172 Ньиввлит 117 Ньивдорп, Зеландия 113 Ньиве-Нидорп 226 Ньиве-Пекела 597 Ньиве-Тонге 187 Ньивегейн 30 Ньивендейк, Сев.Брабант ...
www.rushouse.nl/modules.php?op=modload&name=News&file=artic...

Mikhail Kropotov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 145