KudoZ home » English to Russian » Wine / Oenology / Viticulture

Analysis on distillat at 50º C

Russian translation: анализ дистиллята при темп.50гр.С


15:08 Apr 7, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Wine / Oenology / Viticulture
English term or phrase: Analysis on distillat at 50º C
Протокол испытаний коньяка.

Заранее спасибо!
Galina Kovalenko
Russian translation:анализ дистиллята при темп.50гр.С
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Nurzhan KZ
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5анализ дистилята при тепмпературе 50ºС
Alexander Onishko
4 +1анализ дистиллята при темп.50гр.СNurzhan KZ


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
analysis on distillat at 50º c
анализ дистиллята при темп.50гр.С


Explanation:
*

Nurzhan KZ
Native speaker of: Native in KazakhKazakh
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
5 mins

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
analysis on distillat at 50º c
анализ дистилята при тепмпературе 50ºС


Explanation:
50ºС = 50 градусов цельсия - это температура

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2008-04-07 15:11:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

* при температуре

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2008-04-07 15:13:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

* анализ дистиллята при температуре 50ºС

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8