KudoZ home » English to Serbian » Bus/Financial

orders in hand

Serbian translation: Primjene narudzbe


18:25 Mar 27, 2003
English to Serbian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: orders in hand
orders in hand
freddie
Serbia and Montenegro
Serbian translation:Primjene narudzbe
Explanation:
Maybe giving the whole sentence will help more. Sorry for the mock Cyrillics - I don't have the font on this computer.
Selected response from:

ieftimovsk
Grading comment
Hvala.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Primljene porudžbine
Sanja Mihailovic
3Primjene narudzbeieftimovsk


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Primjene narudzbe


Explanation:
Maybe giving the whole sentence will help more. Sorry for the mock Cyrillics - I don't have the font on this computer.

ieftimovsk
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
Hvala.

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Primljene porudžbine


Explanation:
to je to

Sanja Mihailovic
Serbia
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in Serbo-CroatSerbo-Croat
PRO pts in pair: 97