KudoZ home » English to Serbian » International Org/Dev/Coop

Public Services Privatization Research Unit

Serbian translation: Agencija za ispitivanje privatizacije javnog sektora


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Public Services Privatization Research Unit
Serbian translation:Agencija za ispitivanje privatizacije javnog sektora
Entered by: Goran Tasic

16:06 Feb 20, 2006
English to Serbian translations [PRO]
International Org/Dev/Coop / Evropska Unija
English term or phrase: Public Services Privatization Research Unit
Takodje isto pitanje i ovde, da li postoji zvanican prevod?
Goran Tasic
Serbia
Agencija za ispitivanje privatizacije javnog sektora
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Grading comment
Falemenderit Shume, Mustafa
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Agencija za ispitivanje privatizacije javnog sektora
Sherefedin MUSTAFA
5Služba/Sekcija za istraživanje privatizacije javnih službikrtko


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
public services privatization research unit
Agencija za ispitivanje privatizacije javnog sektora


Explanation:
*

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Falemenderit Shume, Mustafa

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bogdan Petrovic: u principu da, samo mislim da public services mozda uze od "javni sektor". Opet, nisam pametan sta bi drugo moglo da bude, pa zato "agree"
1 hr

agree  Jelena Bubalo
16 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
public services privatization research unit
Služba/Sekcija za istraživanje privatizacije javnih službi


Explanation:
Ukoliko je fakultet ili škola u pitanju onda sekcija, ukoliko je u pitanju organizacija onda služba

krtko
China
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian