KudoZ home » English to Serbian » Law (general)

first schedule

Serbian translation: prvi dodatak, prvi aneks


21:07 Sep 15, 2007
English to Serbian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: first schedule
-
milosch
Serbian translation:prvi dodatak, prvi aneks
Explanation:
pravni recnik
Selected response from:

Branislava Vajagić
Serbia
Grading comment
Hvala!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2prvi dodatak, prvi aneks
Branislava Vajagić
2prvi termin
Sladjana


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
prvi dodatak, prvi aneks


Explanation:
pravni recnik

Branislava Vajagić
Serbia
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in Serbo-CroatSerbo-Croat
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Hvala!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bogdan Petrovic
8 hrs

agree  Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero
1 day20 hrs

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
prvi termin


Explanation:
ovako bez kontkesta:-)

Sladjana
Montenegro
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in GermanGerman