KudoZ home » English to Serbo-Croat » Electronics / Elect Eng

LiveUpdate

Serbo-Croat translation: usluga LiveUpdate


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:LiveUpdate
Serbo-Croat translation:usluga LiveUpdate
Entered by: Srdjan Stepanovic

13:54 Sep 15, 2007
English to Serbo-Croat translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / computer sciences
English term or phrase: LiveUpdate
LiveUpdate
Irena Boskovic
usluga LiveUpdate
Explanation:
Obicno se imena ovakvih usluga ne prevode.
Selected response from:

Srdjan Stepanovic
Serbia
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2ažuriranje preko interneta
Sherefedin MUSTAFA
4 +1usluga LiveUpdate
Srdjan Stepanovic


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
liveupdate
ažuriranje preko interneta


Explanation:
...

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mirjana Popovic Kirkontzogloy
1 hr
  -> Hvala.

agree  Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero
1 hr
  -> Hvala.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
liveupdate
usluga LiveUpdate


Explanation:
Obicno se imena ovakvih usluga ne prevode.

Srdjan Stepanovic
Serbia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandar Medić
46 mins