KudoZ home » English to Serbo-Croat » Law: Contract(s)

Tax advisory services contract

Serbo-Croat translation: Ugovor o uslugama poreskog savetovanja


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Tax advisory services contract
Serbo-Croat translation:Ugovor o uslugama poreskog savetovanja
Entered by: Bogdan Petrovic

07:28 Jul 8, 2008
English to Serbo-Croat translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: Tax advisory services contract
Tax advisory services contract
Bogdan Petrovic
Serbia
Ugovor o uslugama poreskog savetovanja
Explanation:
... bi bio moj pokušaj prijevoda na srpski... :-)


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 h (2008-07-08 10:55:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.poslovnimagazin.biz/vesti/dilojt-medju-vodecim-ko...
http://www.ius.bg.ac.yu/Studije/pds/specijalisticke.htm#PORE...
Selected response from:

Dubravka Hrastovec
Croatia
Grading comment
Hvala!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5Ugovor o uslugama poreskog savetovanja
Dubravka Hrastovec
3Sporazum o pruzanju savetodavnih usluga o porezu
Natasa Djurovic


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tax advisory services contract
Sporazum o pruzanju savetodavnih usluga o porezu


Explanation:
Pokusaj da se slozi...

Natasa Djurovic
Serbia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 96

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
tax advisory services contract
Ugovor o uslugama poreskog savetovanja


Explanation:
... bi bio moj pokušaj prijevoda na srpski... :-)


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 h (2008-07-08 10:55:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.poslovnimagazin.biz/vesti/dilojt-medju-vodecim-ko...
http://www.ius.bg.ac.yu/Studije/pds/specijalisticke.htm#PORE...

Dubravka Hrastovec
Croatia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Hvala!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dragan Novakovic
9 hrs
  -> Hvala!

agree  V&M Stanković
12 hrs
  -> Hvala!

agree  Larisa Djuvelek-Ruggiero
2 days15 hrs
  -> Hvala!

agree  Mira Stepanovic
2 days21 hrs
  -> Hvala!

agree  Kristina Kolic
3 days2 hrs
  -> Hvala!