KudoZ home » English to Slovenian » Other

certificate of registration as taxpayer (entrepreneur)

Slovenian translation: certifikat registracije davcnega zavezance (podjetnik)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:certificate of registration as taxpayer (entrepreneur)
Slovenian translation:certifikat registracije davcnega zavezance (podjetnik)
Entered by: Maja Kenney

18:17 Jun 15, 2005
English to Slovenian translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: certificate of registration as taxpayer (entrepreneur)
-
EWKA
Certifikat registracije davcnega zavezanca (podjetnik)
Explanation:
Mislim da bo to drzalo in da ne potrebuje posebne razlage?
Selected response from:

Maja Kenney
Grading comment
hvala
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4potrdilojagofor
3Certifikat registracije davcnega zavezanca (podjetnik)Maja Kenney


  

Answers


17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Certifikat registracije davcnega zavezanca (podjetnik)


Explanation:
Mislim da bo to drzalo in da ne potrebuje posebne razlage?


    Reference: http://www.gov.si/durs/index.php?lg=sl&f=03.html
Maja Kenney
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovenianSlovenian
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
hvala

3 days20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
potrdilo


Explanation:
o registraciji davčnega zavezanca


    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?hl=sl&biw=994&q=%22potrdilo+o+r...
jagofor
Native speaker of: Native in SlovenianSlovenian
PRO pts in category: 4