KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Accounting

"revenue chain"

Spanish translation: cadena de ingresos


21:50 Jul 8, 2008
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / financial services
English term or phrase: "revenue chain"
"revenue chain" is a financial service that a company renders
Amarilis Rodríguez
Spanish translation:cadena de ingresos
Explanation:
Ver:
RevX: Aseguramiento de Ingresos - [ Translate this page ]Revenue Control Module controla la cadena de ingresos, ... Recopila los datos englobados de varios puntos de comprobación en toda la cadena de ingresos, ...
www.revenuextension.com/RAID.html - 14k - Cached - Similar pages
Selected response from:

Jorge Merino
Paraguay
Grading comment
Mil gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cadena de ingresos
Jorge Merino
3ingresos en cadena
Rosa Elena Lozano Arton


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ingresos en cadena


Explanation:
Ingresos que se van acumulando de uno a otro.

Rosa Elena Lozano Arton
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cadena de ingresos


Explanation:
Ver:
RevX: Aseguramiento de Ingresos - [ Translate this page ]Revenue Control Module controla la cadena de ingresos, ... Recopila los datos englobados de varios puntos de comprobación en toda la cadena de ingresos, ...
www.revenuextension.com/RAID.html - 14k - Cached - Similar pages


Jorge Merino
Paraguay
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 66
Grading comment
Mil gracias