KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Bus/Financial

share

Spanish translation: Compartir (la responsabilidad)


17:55 Mar 25, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: share
USA>Peru
Share the responsability.
David
Spanish translation:Compartir (la responsabilidad)
Explanation:
hola David,
Es fácil:)
Saludos:))
Selected response from:

Juan Pablo Solvez Beneyto
Spain
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +15Compartir (la responsabilidad)
Juan Pablo Solvez Beneyto
4 +1compartir la responsabilidad
P Forgas


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +15
Compartir (la responsabilidad)


Explanation:
hola David,
Es fácil:)
Saludos:))

Juan Pablo Solvez Beneyto
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1214
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxOso: ¶:^)
2 mins
  -> Gracias, Oso! &:^)

agree  xxxiwerner
18 mins
  -> Gracias, iwerner &:^)

agree  xxxseamar
36 mins
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  Patricia Fierro, M. Sc.
36 mins
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  xxxmgonzalez
41 mins
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  Ana Juliá
47 mins
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  MJ Barber
52 mins
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  sercominter
1 hr
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  Al Gallo
1 hr
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  Maria-Jose Pastor
1 hr
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  Robert INGLEDEW
1 hr
  -> Gracias, Roberto:))

agree  Aurora Humarán
2 hrs
  -> Gracias &:^D

agree  Veronica Lassa
10 hrs
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  Sery
20 hrs
  -> Gracias &:^)

agree  elenali
1 day16 hrs
  -> Gracias &:^)

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
compartir la responsabilidad


Explanation:
felicidades, P.

P Forgas
Brazil
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 2257

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ligia Dias Costa
2 mins