KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Bus/Financial

Purchasing Coach Manager+Sales and Marketing Coach Manager

Spanish translation: Jefe de formación departamento de compras+Jefe de formación departamento de ventas y Marketing


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Purchasing Coach Manager+Sales and Marketing Coach Manager
Spanish translation:Jefe de formación departamento de compras+Jefe de formación departamento de ventas y Marketing
Entered by: Maria Luisa Duarte

10:32 Jul 7, 2002
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Purchasing Coach Manager+Sales and Marketing Coach Manager
cargos
Lavinia Pirlog
Romania
Jefe de formación departamento de compras+Jefe de formación departamento de ventas y Marketing
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Maria Luisa Duarte
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Jefe de formación departamento de compras+Jefe de formación departamento de ventas y Marketing
Maria Luisa Duarte
4Gerente Entrenador de Compras + Gerente Entrenador de Ventas y Mercadeo
Ingrid Petit


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gerente Entrenador de Compras + Gerente Entrenador de Ventas y Mercadeo


Explanation:
Espero mi sugerencia te ayude.

Ingrid Petit
United States
PRO pts in pair: 317

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Jefe de formación departamento de compras+Jefe de formación departamento de ventas y Marketing


Explanation:
+

Maria Luisa Duarte
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 3386

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carolina Lopez Garcia
9 mins