KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Bus/Financial

FULL EMPLOYMENT INCOME

Spanish translation: Ingresos de empleo pleno


23:37 Oct 15, 2002
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: FULL EMPLOYMENT INCOME
DOCUMENTO DE ECONOMIA,FINANZAS Y NEGOCIOS
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Spanish translation:Ingresos de empleo pleno
Explanation:
Si me dieras un poco más de contexto, te podría ayudar mejor. Abrazo desde Lima
Selected response from:

Armando Pattroni
Peru
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1ingresos de pleno empleo
María del Carmen Cerda
3 +2Ingresos de empleo pleno
Armando Pattroni


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ingresos de empleo pleno


Explanation:
Si me dieras un poco más de contexto, te podría ayudar mejor. Abrazo desde Lima

Armando Pattroni
Peru
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 327
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MikeGarcia: O por pleno empleo.-
19 mins

agree  María Alejandra Funes: me sumo al comentario de Miguel
50 mins

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ingresos de pleno empleo


Explanation:
así lo usan en el FMI

María del Carmen Cerda
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 457

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MikeGarcia: O por pleno empleo...
3 mins