KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Bus/Financial

knowledge capital / SAP

Spanish translation: capital intelectual


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:knowledge capital
Spanish translation:capital intelectual
Entered by: Garboktrans

16:56 Mar 27, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: knowledge capital / SAP
Knowledge Capital

After many years of providing SAP end user support, D has developed the most extensive and effective library of SAP end user support knowledge available
Garboktrans
Spain
Capital Intelectual / SAP
Explanation:
Terminos comerciales
... Pericia, destreza, experiencia. Knowledge Capital. Capital intelectual desarrollado
y disponible en una organización. Laptop, Computadora portatil. ...
www.gestiondeventas.com/glosarios_comercial.htm

[PDF]La Empresa basada en el La Empresa basada en el Conocimiento ...
Formato de archivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Versión en HTML
Page 1. LA EMPRESA BASADA EN EL CONOCIMIENTO Francesc Güell . Noviembre
2001 INTRODUCCIÓN Está presentación está basada en la ...
www.gestiondelconocimiento.com/documentos2/ francesc/econapren6.pdf
Selected response from:

xxxEDLING
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5capital/activos de conocimiento SAP
Lesley Clarke
4 +1Capital Intelectual / SAPxxxEDLING


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Capital Intelectual / SAP


Explanation:
Terminos comerciales
... Pericia, destreza, experiencia. Knowledge Capital. Capital intelectual desarrollado
y disponible en una organización. Laptop, Computadora portatil. ...
www.gestiondeventas.com/glosarios_comercial.htm

[PDF]La Empresa basada en el La Empresa basada en el Conocimiento ...
Formato de archivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Versión en HTML
Page 1. LA EMPRESA BASADA EN EL CONOCIMIENTO Francesc Güell . Noviembre
2001 INTRODUCCIÓN Está presentación está basada en la ...
www.gestiondelconocimiento.com/documentos2/ francesc/econapren6.pdf

xxxEDLING
PRO pts in pair: 1510
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
2 hrs
  -> Gracias

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
capital/activos de conocimiento SAP


Explanation:
activos de conocimiento:
www.negociosdigitales.com/solucion.html
www.intesa.com/soluciones_servicios/ consultoria/gerencia.htm
capital de conocimiento:

www.mty.itesm.mx/die/ddre/transferencia/ Transferencia52/ng2-52.html
www.mujeresdeempresa.com/management/ management010903.htm

SAP
dmoz.org/World/Espa%F1ol/Negocios/ Inform%E1tica/Software/ERP/SAP/
www.hbo.com/sap/cmp/pregunta.html
www.yoprogramo.com/erp/erp.php - 26k - 26 Mar 2003

Lesley Clarke
Mexico
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in pair: 490