KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Bus/Financial

earning statement

Spanish translation: extracto de cuenta


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:earning statement
Spanish translation:extracto de cuenta

20:00 Jan 23, 2004
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: earning statement
the amount of money deposited into your account will appear at the bottom of the Earning Statement
Anna
extracto de cuenta
Explanation:
es una opción.

Saludos.
Selected response from:

vmontanes
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5declaración de ganaicas
jab
4extracto de cuenta
vmontanes


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
extracto de cuenta


Explanation:
es una opción.

Saludos.

vmontanes
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
declaración de ganaicas


Explanation:
Seria una especia de declaración jurada

jab
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 92