KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Business/Commerce (general)

+service provider customers+

Spanish translation: clientes que son proveedores de servicio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:service provider customers
Spanish translation:clientes que son proveedores de servicio
Entered by: Michael Powers (PhD)

01:50 Sep 9, 2006
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: +service provider customers+
Increase of net sales was driven by an increase in spending by the segment's wireless service provider customers and reflects increased net sale in both segments.
cielos48
clientes que son proveedores de servicio
Explanation:
tal cual

Mike :)
Selected response from:

Michael Powers (PhD)
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4clientes de servicios inalámbricos
Robert Copeland
4clientes que son proveedores de servicio
Michael Powers (PhD)


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
clientes que son proveedores de servicio


Explanation:
tal cual

Mike :)

Michael Powers (PhD)
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 615

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
clientes de servicios inalámbricos


Explanation:
ya

Robert Copeland
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 88