KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Business/Commerce (general)

disassociating political, fiscal and social conditions equally cannot be done

Spanish translation: no pueden disociarse de forma equitativa las condiciones políticas, fiscales y sociales


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:disassociating political, fiscal and social conditions equally cannot be done
Spanish translation:no pueden disociarse de forma equitativa las condiciones políticas, fiscales y sociales
Entered by: Marina Soldati

17:29 Apr 24, 2008
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / disassociating political, fiscal and social conditions equally cannot be done
English term or phrase: disassociating political, fiscal and social conditions equally cannot be done
disassociating political, fiscal and social conditions equally cannot be done, as the following example illustrates
xxxlilili
no pueden disociarse de forma equitativa las condiciones políticas, fiscales y sociales
Explanation:
Una posibilidad
Selected response from:

Marina Soldati
Argentina
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2no pueden disociarse de forma equitativa las condiciones políticas, fiscales y sociales
Marina Soldati
4Las condiciones políticas, fiscales y sociales no pueden disociarse de forma equitativa
Beatriz Pérez


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
no pueden disociarse de forma equitativa las condiciones políticas, fiscales y sociales


Language variant: Argentina

Explanation:
Una posibilidad

Marina Soldati
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 278
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Teresa Miret
2 hrs
  -> Gracias Teresa

agree  jude dabo
5 hrs
  -> Gracias jude69

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Las condiciones políticas, fiscales y sociales no pueden disociarse de forma equitativa


Explanation:
An option

Beatriz Pérez
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 4