KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Business/Commerce (general)

voice challenge

Spanish translation: educación / perfeccionamiento de la voz


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:voice challenge
Spanish translation:educación / perfeccionamiento de la voz
Entered by: Rafael Molina Pulgar

11:21 Feb 23, 2009
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / business
English term or phrase: voice challenge
Conducted a Voice Challenge workshop for a European telecommunication operator
Andreutxi
educación / perfeccionamiento de la voz
Explanation:
Curso de CURSO DE PERFECCIONAMIENTO LA VOZ EN LOS MEDIOS ...Preparate con total garantia con el Curso de CURSO DE PERFECCIONAMIENTO LA VOZ EN LOS MEDIOS AUDIOVISUALES: LOCUCIÓN EN RADIO Y TV en Lleida, Barcelona, ...
www.ofertaformativa.com/curso-de-curso-de-perfeccionamiento... - 79k - En caché - Páginas similares
Selected response from:

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Grading comment
makes sense! Gracias!!!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1educación / perfeccionamiento de la voz
Rafael Molina Pulgar
4desafíos de las redes de voz
James A. Walsh


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
educación / perfeccionamiento de la voz


Explanation:
Curso de CURSO DE PERFECCIONAMIENTO LA VOZ EN LOS MEDIOS ...Preparate con total garantia con el Curso de CURSO DE PERFECCIONAMIENTO LA VOZ EN LOS MEDIOS AUDIOVISUALES: LOCUCIÓN EN RADIO Y TV en Lleida, Barcelona, ...
www.ofertaformativa.com/curso-de-curso-de-perfeccionamiento... - 79k - En caché - Páginas similares

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 459
Grading comment
makes sense! Gracias!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  eski: Nice worK, Rafael : Kudoz & Saludos! :))
5 hrs
  -> Gracias, eski. Saludos a ti también.

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
desafíos de las redes de voz


Explanation:
taller sobre los desafíos de las redes de voz

James A. Walsh
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16