KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Computers: Software

PPC Search Engine Manager...

Spanish translation: administrador de motores de búsqueda de PPC (pago por click)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:PPC Search Engine Manager...
Spanish translation:administrador de motores de búsqueda de PPC (pago por click)
Entered by: Maria Baquero

15:52 Aug 7, 2006
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / computers
English term or phrase: PPC Search Engine Manager...
¿Gerente de Motores de Búsqueda PPC (pay per click)?
Maria Baquero
United States
administrador de motores de búsqueda de PPC (pago por click)
Explanation:
Saludos
Selected response from:

Ruben Mendez Suarez
Grading comment
gracias!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5administrador de motores de búsqueda de PPC (pago por click)
Ruben Mendez Suarez
3administrador de motor(es) de búsqueda PPC
Caro Friszman


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ppc search engine manager...
administrador de motor(es) de búsqueda PPC


Explanation:
Se me ocurre...

Caro Friszman
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ppc search engine manager...
administrador de motores de búsqueda de PPC (pago por click)


Explanation:
Saludos

Ruben Mendez Suarez
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 50
Grading comment
gracias!!