KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Computers: Software

Marketing List Generator

Spanish translation: generador de listas de mercadeo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Marketing List Generator
Spanish translation:generador de listas de mercadeo
Entered by: Liana Gonzalez

17:46 Jun 29, 2004
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Computers: Software
English term or phrase: Marketing List Generator
Need to know how this could be phrased correctly in Spanish
Liana Gonzalez
generador de listas de mercadeo
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Lorenia Rincon
Mexico
Grading comment
Esta contestacion aclara algunas preguntas que tenia y confirma lo que habia pensado anteriormente - agradezco su disposicion y ayuda
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4generador de listas de mercadeo
Lorenia Rincon
4 +1generador de listas de comercialización
María López Gromaz


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
marketing list generator
generador de listas de mercadeo


Explanation:
:)

Lorenia Rincon
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Esta contestacion aclara algunas preguntas que tenia y confirma lo que habia pensado anteriormente - agradezco su disposicion y ayuda

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jennifer Smith
4 mins
  -> gracias :)

agree  ojinaga
16 mins
  -> muchas gracias :)

agree  Xenia Wong
2 hrs
  -> muchas gracias Xenia :)

agree  *Nad*
4 hrs
  -> gracias!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
marketing list generator
generador de listas de comercialización


Explanation:
m.

María López Gromaz
Spain
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 3

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  NoraBellettieri
1 hr