KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Computers (general)

Finite State Automata And Transducers

Spanish translation: autómatas de estado finito y transductores


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Finite State Automata And Transducers
Spanish translation:autómatas de estado finito y transductores
Entered by: P Forgas

03:06 Oct 22, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Computers (general) / COMPUTER
English term or phrase: Finite State Automata And Transducers
TECHNOLOGY
javiera rojas
autómatas de estado finito y transductores
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

P Forgas
Brazil
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3autómatas de estado finito y transductores
P Forgas
4Finite State Automata And Transducers: transductores y automatizadores de escala reducidaCarolina Abarca-Camps


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
autómatas de estado finito y transductores


Explanation:
.

P Forgas
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Raúl Waldman
19 mins

agree  urst
6 hrs

agree  LoreAC
9 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Finite State Automata And Transducers: transductores y automatizadores de escala reducida


Explanation:
Aunque para precisar mas, se requiere mas contexto

Carolina Abarca-Camps
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish