KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Economics

independent registration

Spanish translation: registro independiente


15:38 Mar 20, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Economics
English term or phrase: independent registration
Principles of the Commercial Code: Uniformity, Prudence, Independent registration and Purchase price.

Muchas gracias
bernar3
Spanish translation:registro independiente
Explanation:
Espero que te ayude con esto
Selected response from:

BristolTEc
Ecuador
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4registro independiente
BristolTEc
4inscripcion independiente
Lydia De Jorge


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
registro independiente


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude con esto

BristolTEc
Ecuador
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tradjur: Sí, si no hay más contexto...
31 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  Alessandro Zocchi
53 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  Claudia Vera
1 hr
  -> Gracias

agree  Zaida Machuca Inostroza
3 hrs

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
inscripcion independiente


Explanation:
.

Lydia De Jorge
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 32