KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Education / Pedagogy

4 drivers mould to context through system leadership

Spanish translation: moldear


13:22 Nov 8, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
English term or phrase: 4 drivers mould to context through system leadership
4 drivers mould to context through system leadership

Personalised Learning
Professional Teaching
Networks & Collaboration
Intelligent Accountability

Muchas gracias,
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Spanish translation:moldear
Explanation:
4 conductores moldeados al contexto a través de un sistema de liderazgo
Selected response from:

PoliteFlowers
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a los dos por sus aportaciones.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
34 elementos de empuje se moldean al contexto a través de la dirección del sistema:Bubo Coromandus
3moldearPoliteFlowers


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
moldear


Explanation:
4 conductores moldeados al contexto a través de un sistema de liderazgo

PoliteFlowers
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a los dos por sus aportaciones.

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
4 elementos de empuje se moldean al contexto a través de la dirección del sistema:


Explanation:
creo que sabes ya que se refiere a los cuatro elementos más abajo

Bubo Coromandus
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 64