KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Operation Power Command Control 3100 (PCC)

Spanish translation: Control de operacion del mando de fuerza (o potencia) 3100 (pcc)


15:17 Apr 4, 2004
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: Operation Power Command Control 3100 (PCC)
Pre-start Checks

Before starting, be sure the following checks have been made and the unit is ready for operation.
Beatriz Cirera
Spanish translation:Control de operacion del mando de fuerza (o potencia) 3100 (pcc)
Explanation:
debe ser el nombre de un circuito o un panel de control
Selected response from:

manuel esquivias
Spain
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Funcionamiento del "power command control" (pcc) (control mando de potencia) 3100xxxjomasaov
4Control de operacion del mando de fuerza (o potencia) 3100 (pcc)manuel esquivias


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
operation power command control 3100 (pcc)
Control de operacion del mando de fuerza (o potencia) 3100 (pcc)


Explanation:
debe ser el nombre de un circuito o un panel de control

manuel esquivias
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
muchas gracias

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
operation power command control 3100 (pcc)
Funcionamiento del "power command control" (pcc) (control mando de potencia) 3100


Explanation:
.

xxxjomasaov
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 65