KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Finance (general)

personal trust planning

Spanish translation: planificación de servicios fiduciarios personales / servicios fiduciarios para particulares


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:personal trust planning
Spanish translation:planificación de servicios fiduciarios personales / servicios fiduciarios para particulares
Entered by: Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)

10:51 Mar 29, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: personal trust planning
XXXX provides comprehensive financial planning and
investment advisory services to accommodate individual investment goals and risk profiles, including mutual funds, insurance products, financial planning, retirement planning, personal trust and estate planning, credit management and account services.
smoralestrad
planificación de servicios fiduciarios personales / servicios fiduciarios para particulares
Explanation:
Suerte
Selected response from:

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3planificación de servicios fiduciarios personales / servicios fiduciarios para particulares
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
4 +2planificación de fideicomiso personal
Egmont


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
planificación de fideicomiso personal


Explanation:
..y fincas


    yourdictionary.com -> Spanish
Egmont
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 233

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carmen Schultz
8 mins
  -> Gracias de nuevo por el apoyo :-))

agree  Marisol Sahagun
7 hrs
  -> Gracias de nuevo por tu amabilidad :-))

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
planificación de servicios fiduciarios personales / servicios fiduciarios para particulares


Explanation:
Suerte

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 2007
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MikeGarcia: Como se te nota el "Private Banker" touch!!!/// Quiero una foto, pl,pl,pl,pleeeeaaaaaaaaaaseeeeeeeeeeeeeee.....
3 mins
  -> ¡Brasil... lara lara lara lara!!!! Bueno... ya veremos, ya veremos...

agree  Carmen Schultz
8 mins
  -> Gracias Carmen

agree  Victoria Frazier
3 hrs
  -> Gracias Victoria