KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Finance (general)

Business & Organizational Development

Spanish translation: desarrollo organizacional y comercial


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Business & Organizational Development
Spanish translation:desarrollo organizacional y comercial
Entered by: Cecilia Della Croce

13:13 Jul 2, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Business & Organizational Development
Business & Organizational Development


es esta la traducción correcta?
DESARROLLO ORGANIZACIONAL E INTELIGENCIA COMERCIAL


Gracias por su ayuda!
Maria Elena Martinez
Netherlands
desarrollo organizacional y comercial
Explanation:
hth

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2007-07-02 15:23:37 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

de nada y saludos
Selected response from:

Cecilia Della Croce
Argentina
Grading comment
Muchísimas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4desarrollo de negocios y de organización
MikeGarcia
4desarrollo organizacional y comercial
Cecilia Della Croce
3desarrollo organizacional y de negocio
Ilie Oleart


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
business & organizational development
desarrollo de negocios y de organización


Explanation:
Se refiere a los sistemas de desarrollo de la gestión empresarial/societaria...........

MikeGarcia
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 1132

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
business & organizational development
desarrollo organizacional y de negocio


Explanation:
Hola
Esta es la que más me gusta...
Saludos

Ilie Oleart
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
business & organizational development
desarrollo organizacional y comercial


Explanation:
hth

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2007-07-02 15:23:37 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

de nada y saludos

Cecilia Della Croce
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Muchísimas gracias!