KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Finance (general)

executive management courses

Spanish translation: cursos de gestión ejecutiva


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:executive management courses
Spanish translation:cursos de gestión ejecutiva
Entered by: VM TRADUCTIONS

08:00 Jul 9, 2008
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Finances
English term or phrase: executive management courses
Biographie d'un chef d'entreprise
VM TRADUCTIONS
France
cursos de gestión ejecutiva
Explanation:
una opción
Selected response from:

Gealach
Grading comment
Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3cursos de gestión ejecutiva
Gealach
4cursos de dirección ejecutiva
ingrafia


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
cursos de gestión ejecutiva


Explanation:
una opción

Gealach
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 148
Grading comment
Gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  María T. Vargas
8 mins
  -> Muchas gracias María

agree  Nitin Goyal
1 hr
  -> Muchas gracias Nitin

agree  SP traductora
5 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias Literata

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cursos de dirección ejecutiva


Explanation:
otra opción

ingrafia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4