KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Finance (general)

Eligibility Release form

Spanish translation: Forma/Formato de Liberación/ Emisión de Elegibilidad


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Eligibility Release form
Spanish translation:Forma/Formato de Liberación/ Emisión de Elegibilidad
Entered by: SandraV

19:58 Dec 5, 2004
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Eligibility Release form
This form must be filled to receive down payment assistance from the City Affordable Housing Services.
malalin
Forma/Formato de Liberación/ Emisión de Elegibilidad
Explanation:
Forma de Liberación/ de Emisión de Elegibilidad
Selected response from:

SandraV
Mexico
Grading comment
Thank you!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Forma/Formato de Liberación/ Emisión de Elegibilidad
SandraV
3formulario de emision de elegibilidad
C. Aaron Palomino


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
eligibility release form
Forma/Formato de Liberación/ Emisión de Elegibilidad


Explanation:
Forma de Liberación/ de Emisión de Elegibilidad

SandraV
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 79
Grading comment
Thank you!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
eligibility release form
formulario de emision de elegibilidad


Explanation:
Otra idea.

C. Aaron Palomino
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish