KudoZ home » English to Spanish » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

schell scheme included

Spanish translation: stand modular


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:schell scheme
Spanish translation:stand modular
Entered by: Rafael Molina Pulgar

17:59 Jul 8, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
English term or phrase: schell scheme included
Descripciones sobre los tipos de stand que pueden reservarse para exhibir productos en una feria comercial.

- Unequipped (Empty) Space
- Schell Scheme included (Octonorm System)
Darío Zozaya
Argentina
stand modular incluido
Explanation:
[PDF] Forms ExpoenergeticaFormato de archivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Versión en HTML
CONTRATACIÓN DE STAND MODULAR / SCHELL SCHEME. TIPO DE STAND /STAND TYPE. Cuota de inscripción . . .350€ + 16% IVA/VAT. Registration Fee. TIPO S1 / TYPE S1 ...
www.expoenergetica.com/quieroexponer/formexpositor.pdf - Páginas similares
Selected response from:

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4stand modular incluido
Rafael Molina Pulgar
3quiosco de escema esquelético incluido
Laurel Thompson


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
stand modular incluido


Explanation:
[PDF] Forms ExpoenergeticaFormato de archivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Versión en HTML
CONTRATACIÓN DE STAND MODULAR / SCHELL SCHEME. TIPO DE STAND /STAND TYPE. Cuota de inscripción . . .350€ + 16% IVA/VAT. Registration Fee. TIPO S1 / TYPE S1 ...
www.expoenergetica.com/quieroexponer/formexpositor.pdf - Páginas similares


Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 343
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
12 mins
  -> Gracias de nuevo, colega.

agree  Cándida Artime
17 mins
  -> Gracias, Cándida.

agree  silviantonia
46 mins
  -> Gracias, Silvia.

agree  delat
9 hrs
  -> Gracias, delat.

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
quiosco de escema esquelético incluido


Explanation:
Una sugerencia, no más :)

Laurel Thompson
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish