KudoZ home » English to Spanish » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

Team Time Journaling

Spanish translation: Registrando el tiempo del equipo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Team Time Journaling
Spanish translation:Registrando el tiempo del equipo
Entered by: Nitza Ramos

23:05 Apr 4, 2004
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / general
English term or phrase: Team Time Journaling
it apears in a time table
esteban
Registrando el tiempo del equipo
Explanation:
an option....hope it helps:)
Selected response from:

Nitza Ramos
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tiempo para escribir reflexiones en equipoRefugio
3Registrando el tiempo del equipo
Nitza Ramos


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
team time journaling
Registrando el tiempo del equipo


Explanation:
an option....hope it helps:)

Nitza Ramos
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tiempo para escribir reflexiones en equipo


Explanation:
otra opcion

Refugio
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 115