KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Human Resources

Programme sequence mirrors CD-ROM

Spanish translation: la secuencia del pograma refleja la imagen del CD-ROM


18:05 Mar 29, 2004
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Human Resources
English term or phrase: Programme sequence mirrors CD-ROM
Se trata de una nota de apoyo para un curso de capacitación. Después de la frase y los dos puntos, se enumeran las áreas básicas que comprenderá la sesión.

Gracias de antemano.
Rodrigo Ortiz-Monasterio Q.
Mexico
Spanish translation:la secuencia del pograma refleja la imagen del CD-ROM
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

America
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2la secuencia del pograma refleja la imagen del CD-ROMAmerica
5La secuencia del programa es la misma del CD-Rom
Pablo Grosschmid


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
programme sequence mirrors cd-rom
La secuencia del programa es la misma del CD-Rom


Explanation:
sugerencia

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 68

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
programme sequence mirrors cd-rom
la secuencia del pograma refleja la imagen del CD-ROM


Explanation:
.

America
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Beatriz Cirera
39 mins
  -> gracias, beatriz

agree  Luisa Ramos, CT
6 hrs
  -> gracias, luisabel